Sunny Leone porn GiFs for people wanting to know her better

Sunny Leone is a hot Indian-Canadian pornstar that no longer do porn, but the internet doesn’t forget her. Let’s watch Sunny Leone best porno gifs ever made!

Pornstar: Sunny Leone
AKA: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Birthdate: May 13, 1981 (35 years old)
From: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Both nipples; navel

More Sunny Leone porn: Twitter, Facebook, YouTube, Google +Instagram.

 

/* */