Sara Jay Porn GiFs for people who like MiLFs

Sara Jay looks like a MILF and she is cock-hungry like a slutty cougar. Let’s watch her best porn gifs ever made!

Pornstar: Sara Jay
AKA: Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Birthdate: November 14, 1977 (39 years old)
From: Cincinnati, OH, United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 36E-25-41
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Tongue; industrial
Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back

More Sara Jay: Twitter, Instagram, Facebook, YouTube, MySpace.

/* */