Best Alison Tyler Porn GiFs for people who like big ass women

Want to watch the best Alison Tyler adult animated gifs ever created? That’s your chance!

Pornstar: Alison Tyler
AKA: Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Birthdate: January 5, 1990
From: Orange County, CA, United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DDD-30-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Clithood; tongue
Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back; peace sign on right foot; crown on back of neck; bow inside of left wrist; flowers and “There once was a girl who didn’t know love until a boy broke her HEART” on right side; tribal sun on lower back; writing on back left sho

More Alison Tyler: Twitter, Instagram.

/* */